Fleet | Sail No | Helm | Crew | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000 Fleet | |||||||
2000 | 2204 | Iain Yardley | Sarah Yardley | RYA | |||
2000 | 2587 | Guy Boswell | Julie Boswell | Llandegfedd Sailing Club | |||
RS Aero Fleet | |||||||
RS Aero | 2628 | David Wiggins | None | Rutland | |||
RS Feva Fleet | |||||||
RS Feva | 089 | Max Rawlinson | Edie Johnson | Roa Island |
| ||
RS Feva | 2431 | Amelie Hacker | Oli McKee | Rutland SC | |||
RS Feva | 1887 | Annabel Caldecott | Annabelle Hacker | Rutland SC | |||
RS Feva | TBC | Luke Rowlands | Jude Beatty | RSC | |||
RS Vareo Fleet | |||||||
RS Vareo | 443 | Paul North | Milton Keynes SC | ||||
RS Vareo | 649 | Chris Abbott | The Nottingham Sailing Club | ||||
RS Vareo | 621 | Luke Fisher | Emberton Park SC | ||||
RS200 Fleet | |||||||
RS200 | 728 | Adam Catlow | Martyn Catlow | Leigh and Lowton | |||
RS200 | 1510 | Brendan Lynch | Ellen Clark | ELYC | |||
RS200 | 666 | James Oxenham | Vicky Cowan | Stokes Bay SC | |||
RS200 | 549 | Tom Chapman | Jacob Lutton | Cransley Sailing Club/Avon Sailing Club | |||
RS200 | 16 | Christopher Webber | Nicola Webber | Pevensey Bay | |||
RS200 | 1740 | David Jessop | Sophie Mear | HISC | |||
RS200 | 211 | Ben Webb | Fiona Harrington | WWSC | |||
RS200 | 439 | Paris Thomas | Marta Uncio Ribera | RTYC | |||
RS200 | 1642 | John Wilson | Laura Glover | East Lothian YC | |||
RS200 | 1340 | Edward Harris | James Bennett | Chew Valley Lake SC | |||
RS200 | 1628 | matt fowler | Lynne Ratcliffe | Pevensey Bay Sailing Club | |||
RS300 Fleet | |||||||
RS300 | 527 | Ian Clark | Warsash SC | ||||
RS300 | 339 | Roger Marino | Warsash SC | ||||
RS300 | 523 | Harry McVicar | Draycote Water Sailing Club | ||||
RS300 | 556 | Peter Mackin | Stokes Bay SC | ||||
RS400 Fleet | |||||||
RS400 | 1521 | Andy Powell | Paul Caiger watson | Warsash | |||
RS400 | 1528 | Christopher Eames | Rachel Tilley | QMSC | |||
RS400 | 1311 | Michael Gorzkowski | Anna Dobson | Queen Mary SC | |||
RS400 | 1376 | Sam Knight | Chris Bownes | Bartley Sc | |||
RS400 | 1316 | Ollie Groves | Sam Waller | Beaver SC |
| ||
RS400 | 1435 | Matthew Sheahan | Ellie Sheahan | Warsash | |||
RS400 | 1505 | Rob Gullan | Jack Holden | Arun yacht club |
| ||
RS400 | 1515 | Stephen Cockerill | Sarah Cockerill | Stokes Bay Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1192 | Jack Munnelly | Liam Vass | Arun YC | |||
RS400 | 1189 | Steve Restall | Chris Stubbs | Downs/Rutland | |||
RS400 | 1509 | Jon Heissig | Nicky Griffin | Llangorse SC | |||
RS500 Fleet | |||||||
RS500 | 1681 | Peter Curtis | James Curtis | Grafham Water SC | |||
RS500 | 610 | John Cooper | Andy Maw | Burghfield SC |