Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

06/09/2020
Sacred Spirit SEAS OPEN

    Rank Fleet Boat Name SailNo. HOME CLUB HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
    1st RS200   1458 HISC Gus Dixon Ben Todd 8.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
    2nd RS200 Morag 880 HISC James Hammett Annie Hammett 3.0 1.0 10.0 14.0 14.0
    3rd RS200 Marty 573 Haven Ports YC Matt Taylor Niamh Davies 4.0 8.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
    4th RS200 Morgan's boat 1675 Torquay/Poole Morgan Peach Amy Sparks 2.0 3.0 15.0 20.0 20.0
    5th RS200 Toaster 785 HISC Jock Calvert Hugo Dobrijevic 9.0 21.0 4.0 34.0 34.0
    6th RS200 TBC 1029 HISC Nick Robbins Izzy Davies 29.0 6.0 1.0 36.0 36.0
    7th RS200   995 ISC Mark Oakey Emma Clarke 1.0 23.0 13.0 37.0 37.0
    8th RS200   1633 HISC Louis Johnson Lucy Hewitson 16.0 14.0 7.0 37.0 37.0
    9th RS200 Twocan 1577 BCYC Jamie Harris Bettine Harris 13.0 13.0 12.0 38.0 38.0
    10th RS200 Nicola 1179 Waldringfield Archie Penn Rob Giardelli 17.0 5.0 19.0 41.0 41.0
    11th RS200 None 1680 HISC Rory Odell Freddie Peters 12.0 9.0 21.0 42.0 42.0
    12th RS200 None 1039 Broadstairs SC Richard Thomas Richard Thomas 11.0 4.0 28.0 43.0 43.0
    13th RS200   1543 RHADC Ceci Wollmann Ellen Main 6.0 18.0 23.0 47.0 47.0
    14th RS200 what the duck 1663 Waldringfield sailing club Hattie Colllingridge Katie Spark 22.0 20.0 11.0 53.0 53.0
    15th RS200 Farsicle 1520 ISC Rosie Sibthorp Jeremy Sibthorp 21.0 25.0 8.0 54.0 54.0
    16th RS200 Beeble 806 East Lothian Yacht Club Brendan Lynch Ellen 35.0 17.0 6.0 58.0 58.0
    17th RS200 None 1348 HISC Elliot Wells Emma Wells 37.0 7.0 16.0 60.0 60.0
    18th RS200   1433 HISC Henry Jameson Blythe Berry 42.0 12.0 9.0 63.0 63.0
    19th RS200 Albertina 1527 Rickmansworth Sailing Club Andrew Kilburn Claudia Wilson 33.0 16.0 14.0 63.0 63.0
    20th RS200 RICO 626 Lymington Town SC Will Taylor Fiona Mulcahy 10.0 32.0 22.0 64.0 64.0
    21st RS200 Green Bean 1331 St. Catherine's Sailing Club Will Holden Will Queree 14.0 19.0 34.0 67.0 67.0
    22nd RS200 Similar Alternative 1391 HISC Tom Darling Charlie 7.0 56.0 OCS 5.0 68.0 68.0
    23rd RS200 Tom Hewitson 1625 HISC Jo Hewiton Jo Hewiton 5.0 10.0 56.0 OCS 71.0 71.0
    24th RS200   1673 Waldringfield Sailing Club Harry Chatterton Aaron Chadwick 30.0 15.0 26.0 71.0 71.0
    25th RS200   1374 Ripon SC Alistair Scott Simon Gadsby 31.0 26.0 18.0 75.0 75.0
    26th RS200 MMES 2 1354 HISC Owen Bowerman Carys Randeria 25.0 22.0 30.0 77.0 77.0
    27th RS200   1568 ISC Katie Davies Grace Summers 32.0 29.0 17.0 78.0 78.0
    28th RS200 MMES 2 1611 Netley/Ogston SC Jessie Main Will Ward 15.0 35.0 29.0 79.0 79.0
    29th RS200   1415 Hayling island Sailing Club James Hall Hatty Ward 20.0 40.0 20.0 80.0 80.0
    30th RS200 TBC 1681 ISC Bertie Fisher Monty Heath 26.0 36.0 27.0 89.0 89.0
    31st RS200 DoRiS 1678 ISC Milly Bullock Richard Bullock 28.0 28.0 35.0 91.0 91.0
    32nd RS200   1324 ISC Annabel Fisk Oscar Wright 23.0 41.0 31.0 95.0 95.0
    33rd RS200 Toni 1123 Fowey Gallants S.C Harry Houlding Nicole Ames 18.0 33.0 45.0 96.0 96.0
    34th RS200 Rs200 1628 Pevensey bay sailing club Matt Fowler Lynne Ratcliffe 27.0 31.0 38.0 96.0 96.0
    35th RS200 None 533 ISC James Cunnison Phillie Hollinghurst 51.0 11.0 37.0 99.0 99.0
    36th RS200 Propello 1429 ISC Emily Heath Charlotte Fisher 46.0 27.0 32.0 105.0 105.0
    37th RS200 Invissible 297 Broadstairs SC Mark Thomas Chris Thomas 39.0 44.0 24.0 107.0 107.0
    38th RS200 Calypso 1340 Waldringfield Sailing Club Edward Harris Archie Goodhead 34.0 50.0 25.0 109.0 109.0
    39th RS200 no name 627 ISC Jeremy Fowke Coco Carter 40.0 30.0 41.0 111.0 111.0
    40th RS200 None 1229 ISC Charlie Elliott Will Dodd 19.0 43.0 56.0 OCS 118.0 118.0
    41st RS200 NONE 1109 HISC Ollie Jenkins Ossian Bracegirdle 24.0 56.0 OCS 39.0 119.0 119.0
    42nd RS200 Rocket Sheep 1563 ISC Madelaine Hantrais Pippi Heath 44.0 34.0 43.0 121.0 121.0
    43rd RS200 TBC 965 CUCrC Callum Farnden Oliver Jagger 50.0 38.0 36.0 124.0 124.0
    44th RS200 Nemo 1260 TBC Toby Greatorex Henry Langford 41.0 37.0 46.0 124.0 124.0
    45th RS200   1661 ISC Steve MacQueen Lynn MacQueen 45.0 24.0 56.0 DNS 125.0 125.0
    46th RS200 TBC 1694 ISC Archie Grant Sienna Pudney 47.0 39.0 42.0 128.0 128.0
    47th RS200   1514 ISC Maddie Backhouse Sophia Lewis 43.0 47.0 44.0 134.0 134.0
    48th RS200 Margot 1242 HISC Will Birchall Sophie Benson 38.0 51.0 47.0 136.0 136.0
    49th RS200 None 1073 Notts County Sailing Club Sam Grayton Raife Piggott 56.0 RET 49.0 33.0 138.0 138.0
    50th RS200 NONE 285 Cambridge University Cruising Club Tom Kosteletos Hugh Tomkins 56.0 DNF 42.0 40.0 138.0 138.0
    51st RS200 Windsong 597 ISC Imy Pudney Tom Hartley 49.0 45.0 49.0 143.0 143.0
    52nd RS200   1390 HISC Syd McClean Tom McLean 36.0 56.0 OCS 52.0 144.0 144.0
    53rd RS200 Broken Again 1403 Abersoch Sailing Club Ben Teague Issie Bruton 52.0 46.0 51.0 149.0 149.0
    54th RS200 RS200 430 Chichester Yacht Club Michael Calvert Sophie Harris 53.0 48.0 50.0 151.0 151.0
    55th RS200 Risk Averse 188 ISC Paddy Jefferies Henry Heath 48.0 56.0 RET 48.0 152.0 152.0

     

    Website Security Test