Harken RS200 RS400 RS800 Inland Championship 2019
RS200, RS400, RS800
Grafham Water SC | 05/10/2019 - 06/10/2019

-113 Days to go to the event starts!
Discount ends in -116 Days

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
RS200 Fleet
RS2001235Peter BallantineJo KalderonWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS2001048Andrew SticklandBecky PearsonTBYCUnited Kingdom 
RS200939James JohnsonTom JohnsonWindermere SchoolUnited Kingdom 
RS2001428Richard BrownJudith BrownDWSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001700Ollie GrovesEsther ParkhurstBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001683Alan RobertsArthur HendersonHISCUnited Kingdom
RS2001402Esme Barraclough Ben DeardenYorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001653Peter HudsonAdam HudsonGrafham WSCUnited Kingdom
RS2001136Arron HolmanWill WardHollowell/Ogston SCUnited Kingdom
RS200965Alex SmallwoodCallum FarndenCUCrCUnited Kingdom
RS2001389Tom Taylor-JonesMimi ThomasBSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200975Matt ThorntonLaura BevanQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001452Alistair Hodgson Joanna WorrallRYAUnited Kingdom 
RS2001573Henrik AsplundGeorgina KingGuernsey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200964Chris ThomasLewis BowenNorthamptonUnited Kingdom
RS2001707Paul FreelandSharon FreelandLlandegfeddUnited Kingdom 
RS2001445Pete VincentElysia DooleyBristol CYC and LlandegfeddUnited Kingdom 
RS200880Murray HampshireJessHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001631Martin PentySam WallerBeaver scUnited Kingdom 
RS2001039Tom GoodeyRichard ThomasBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001626edd whiteheadToby LewisFileyUnited Kingdom 
RS20016Chris WebberNicki WebberPevensey Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001109Ollie JenkinsArchie PrimroseHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001253Freddie SuttonTom HirstBroadstairs Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001403James GossChris WhiteSouth Staffs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001684Amy BoyleRoisin O’HalloranSt Mawes Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200TBCluke patienceTBCRNCYCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001617Alex CurtisRaffiQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001570Robbie KingBethanGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS2001029Nick RobinsOrla MitchellHISCUnited Kingdom
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearQMSC / HuntsUnited Kingdom 
RS2001676Paul CullenVerity Hopkins WeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001657Nick CraigEmma HiveyBurghfield SC/ASAUnited Kingdom 
RS2001604Ian MartinChloe GeorgeBurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS2001633Tom HewitsonLucy PrestonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001625Karen OldaleJo HewitsonParkstoneUnited Kingdom 
RS200430Mike CalvertSophieNetley SCAustralia 
RS200655Andrew DaviesPhil BaumbachCam Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001675James PetersCharlie DarlingHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001118Greg KellyFaye CaswellYorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200714Oliver JaggerHugh TomkinsCUCrCUnited Kingdom
RS2001023Andrew KilburnClaudia WilsonRS SailingUnited Kingdom 
RS2001628Matt FowlerLynne RatcliffePevensey BayUnited Kingdom 
RS2001390Syd McleanTom mcleanHiscUnited Kingdom
RS2001634Cam StewartJoseph BradleyHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001667Olly TurnerSam Mottershead Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS200629Mary HendersonRob HendersonSalcombe YC / Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001527Chris TaylorJessica SlaterWPNSAUnited Kingdom 
RS200573Will TaylorMatt TaylorLymington Town SC/ Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001635Andrew BarnettJo LloydIsland Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001601Jonny McGovern Sarah McGovernPort dinowicUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet
RS400880James Le CouilliardTim Le CouilliardAldenham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001345John HobsonRebecca OgdenNotts County s cUnited Kingdom 
RS4001399Richard GrayJon DyasQueen Mary/BroadwaterUnited Kingdom 
RS4001203Johnny LimebearAbi Morgan West Riding Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS4001363Ross RyanAmy Hinsliff-SmithNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400874Jon GayAmanda HendersonLochaber United Kingdom 
RS400770Thomas BroatchAncel DavisonGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001407Hamish GledhillSimon DowseWest Riding Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001425Mike GreenSophieEastbourne United Kingdom 
RS4001418Mark OakeyLouise HoskenItchenor/ Queen MaryUnited Kingdom 
RS4008Wayne FletcherMartin cooperNoneUnited Kingdom 
RS4001292Christopher EamesHenry MorleyRTYCUnited Kingdom 
RS400951George KennedyHebe HemmingParkstone Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400971Simon KitchenAbbi HooperGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001479Mick WhitmoreSarah WhitmoreEastbourne Sovereign Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matt SheahanEllie SheahanNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001447Jon WillarsRichard BrameldWeltonUnited Kingdom 
RS4001465Ben WilliamsonCharlie TicehurstWelton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Sean ClearyAnnalise NixonGreystonesSCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001437Barrie Thornton Nick HuntScaling Dam Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellIan versoWarsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001309Russ ClarkPenny ClarkRNSA/Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
RS4001396Richard CatchpoleGary CoopLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001395Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001493Geoffrey HoldenBernice HoldenLocks SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800 Fleet
RS800913Adrian HoweFenella WilliamsOxford SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001203Tim GrattonGrace FellSt Catharines College SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001043Christopher DoddBryony Rutland Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS8001008Ben PalmerAmy SeabrightHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001138Honor FellRobbie GilmoreQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001171James PentyEddie GraysonBeaver SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001166Ralph SingletonSophie SingletonSoon to be RestronguetUnited Kingdom 
RS8001156Mary RookHughWeston SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001232Cameron MossDarrol MossLyme Regis United Kingdom 
RS8001157Chris CattChris martinNetleyUnited Kingdom 
RS800949Ian JubbStifflers MumHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001188Daniel GoodmanDebbie ClarkStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800825Peter CurtisJames CurtisGWSCUnited Kingdom
RS800900Ricky RobinsonAndy TarbotonRoyal Natal Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS8001144Tom MorrisGuyHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001124Robert GullanMari ShepherdHISCUnited Kingdom
RS8001238Ciaran HurneyMel HurneyOxford SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington Y CUnited Kingdom

TOTAL
94