Inland & Youth Championship 2018
RS200, RS400, RS800
Grafham Water SC | 06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018

-350 Days to go to the event starts!
Discount ends in -353 Days

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
RS200 Fleet
RS2001509Alistair NorrisHelen SummersgillBristol Corinthian Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001413Tom FenemoreOrla MitchellRLymYC and EarslwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001247Issy Taylor JonesCara BlandRoyal HarwichUnited Kingdom 
RS2001262Josh AdamsCat WallaceOxford sailing club United Kingdom 
RS2001675James PetersEmilyHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001071Gemma Francis-BurnettTimBeaver sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001162Russ CoggraveLucy MalloryStaunton Harold SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001637Ollie GrovesEsther ParkhurstBeaverUnited Kingdom 
RS2001076Ethan DawsonJames AbbattBass sc/ullswater ycUnited Kingdom 
RS200419James BaylissLucindaQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001688Maria StanleyAlan RobertsItch/ hisc / rsrnyc/rsyc/valle Des focdvUnited Kingdom 
RS200899Chris WebberNicki WebberPevensey Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001629Philip BaileyHelen BaileyGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS2001365Jamie HarrisBettine HarrisBCYC/WSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001654Nick CraigEmma HiveyBurghfield SC/A.S.A.United Kingdom 
RS2001638Angus CollingridgeRosie targettWaldringfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS2001621Morgan PeachKatie Davies RTYCUnited Kingdom
RS2001445Pete VincentVictoria Hoover UptonBristol CYCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001319Simon HorsfieldKatie BurridgeArmy Sailing AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS2001025Alex BeaneyHannah LiptrotWembleyUnited Kingdom 
RS2001663Hattie CollingridgeKatie SparkWalderingfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS2001676Paul CullenVerity hopkinsWeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001667Olly Turner Sam Mottershead Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001605Kevin DruceKristof JenkinsBurghfield Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200303Lucy GatesKrystal LawQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001635Andrew BarnettJo LloydIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001390Syd McLeantom mcleanHISCUnited Kingdom
RS2001035Jemima LawsonJess LaveryEmsworth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearQueen Mary SC/ Hunts SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001242Will BirchallHattie AskewQMSC / PYCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001673Harry ChattertonFaye Chatterton WSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001570Robbie KingJamie WebbCUCrCUnited Kingdom 
RS200812Harry Gilchristtoni duffyitchenorUnited Kingdom
RS200626Will TaylorMatt TaylorBrightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001546John McKelvieSarah McKelvieStrangford Lough YCUnited Kingdom
RS2001633Tom HewitsonJoHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001358Charlie WhitakerBeccaBudworth SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001670Alice SeniorMatt ConyersPlymouthUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet
RS4001363Ross RyanOliver Ryan-MooreNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001407Hamish GledhillRachel GledhillWest Riding Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400669Jacob AinsworthKayleigh RobertsSouth Shields SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001399Richard GrayJon DyasQueen MaryUnited Kingdom 
RS400421Adrian NealTracy NealCastle Cove SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001156Uel WebbSteve Webb United Kingdom 
RS4001029John Cunningham Nicky CokayneCarsington SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001184Stuart WilliamsRoss SouthwellArmy Sailing AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS4001262Jon WillarsRichard BrameldWelton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001465Ben WilliamsonCharlie TicehurstWelton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001488Michael SimsJack HoldenCarsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001449Andy WattersonJim WattersonBlithfield scUnited Kingdom 
RS4001481Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskenQueen MaryUnited Kingdom 
RS4001479Mick WhitmoreSarahEastbourne sovereign sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Sean ClearyAnnalise NixonOxford SC/Tauranga SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matt SheahanEllieQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001228Andrew JohnsonTbcGrafhamUnited Kingdom
RS4001396Richard CatchpoleGary CoopLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400638Julian BoschJeromy BoschGrafhamUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellIan WarsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001474Ben CampbellFinn CampbellNBYCUnited Kingdom 
RS800 Fleet
RS8001234Frances PetersTom PartingtonHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS8001231Hugh ShoneHannah TattersallCastle CoveUnited Kingdom 
RS8001171James PentyEddie GraysonBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800825Petrer CurtisJames CurtisGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom
RS8001166Ralph SingletonSophie SingletonBurghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001225Steve CockerillSarah CockerillStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001204Martin OrtonIan BrooksTrearddur Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001232Cameron MossDarrol MossLyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001188Daniel GoodmanDebbie ClarkStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001144Tom MorrisGuy FillmoreHayling Island SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001128Ciaran HurneyMel KwanOxford SCUnited Kingdom 

TOTAL
71