#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

15-19 August 2021 - Exe SC

Noble Marine West Country Boat Repairs RS200 National Championships 2021

COVID TestingHomeOfficial Noticeboard, NoR, SIs etcSocial ProgrammeEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub InfoResultsPhotos

Event has ended

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS200 Fleet (130)
RS200899 Chris WebberNicola WebberPevensey BayUnited Kingdom 
RS2001048Andrew SticklandBecky PearsonThorpe Bay YCUnited Kingdom 
RS200626Will TaylorFiona MulcahyLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200840Torrin BlazebyElla MarstonWest Kirby SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001673Harry ChattertonFayeWaldringfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS2001657Hamish WalkerEmma HiveyRoyal Navy Sailing Association United Kingdom 
RS2001390Tom McleanSyd McleanHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001243Paddy JefferiesPippa CropleyItchenor SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200609Merrick StanleyVictoria UptonLlandegfedd Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001439Jamie HarrisBettine HarrisWessex SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001570Robbie KingBethan MatthewCambridge University Cruising Club United Kingdom 
RS2001617Alex CurtisRaffi GracieQMSC/RSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200418Fred MainwaringLiz MainwaringExe SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200211James MorsonFiona HarringtonWeir WoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001628matt fowlerLynne RatcliffePevensey Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200880James HammettJess HammettHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200964Chris ThomastbcBroadstairs Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200629ROB HENDERSONMat CurrellLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001573Henrik AsplundGeorgina KingGuernsey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200879Scarlett AndersonHebe HemmingRoyal Corinthian Yacht Club United Kingdom 
RS200965Callum FarndentbcCUCrCUnited Kingdom 
RS200488Robert AdamsJohn AdamsExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200785Andrew WishartIona DeaconQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200430Mike Calvert Sophie HarrisSophie HarrisHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001340Edward HarrisMaddie HarrisWaldringfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001179Archie PennErin MarksWaldringfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200xxxxMartin WrigleyWill WardClapham Model Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001639Dom LewisLainey TerkelsenBosham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001510Brendan LynchEllen ClarkEast Lothian Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200985Flynn DaviesHolly DabsonBurnham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001642John WilsonLaura GloverELYCUnited Kingdom 
RS200939James JohnsonTom JohnsonRoa IslandUnited Kingdom 
RS2001383Oliver Cage-WhiteEmilyBroadstairsUnited Kingdom 
RS2001069Isaac MarshFresh AbendsternR.N.D.B.Y.CUnited Kingdom 
RS2001638Angus CollingridgeConnor LineWaldringfield Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200001Morgan PeachAmy SparksPoole Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001609Tom DarlingCharlie DarlingHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001663Hattie CollingridgeKatie SparkWaldringfield Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200486Jon JamesSophie CrookExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200861Duncan GlenLorna GlenParkstone Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001029Nick RobinsCrewHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001039Tom GoodeyRichard ThomasBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001270Alex SmallwoodOli JaggerDWSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200361Grant BoorerJonathan CarrStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS200805Larissa Connabeersailor tbcStoke Gabriel Boating AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS2001612Arran HolmanToby HollowellUnited Kingdom 
RS200XXXSophie OtterCarys RanderiaHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001458Gus DixonBen ToddHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001David JessopSophie MearHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001021Cameron HarrisMax Stennett-HowardWaldringfield Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200845Simon HammentJess HarmanPapercourt Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200TBAWill PennyImogen Cage-WhiteHorning Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200462Will QuereeWill HoldenSt. Catherine''s Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001667Olly Turner TBDStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001684Amy BoyleRoisin O’HalloranSt Mawes Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001358Charlie WhitakerLucy GatesBudworth SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001337Scott WallisEmma BakerLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200864Ben ShorrocktbaFrensham Pond SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001200Imogen BellfieldRob BellfieldWaldringfield United Kingdom 
RS2001603Ian MartinChris CattBurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS2001625Tom HewitsonJo HewitsonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001445Peter ''Ugly'' VincentLatest victimLlandegfedd SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001633Louis JohnsonLucy HewitsonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001365John TeagueTBC Bristol Corinthian ycUnited Kingdom 
RS200536Louis Hockings-CookeStewart mastersExe sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001348Elliott WellsEmma WellsHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001076Isabel AbbattRobert RichardsonUllswater Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001066Campbell ManzoniAmy SandersonQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001654Mike WarwickerKate fitzgeraldBough beech scUnited Kingdom 
RS2001621Henry HallamAshley HillSt MawesUnited Kingdom 
RS2001262Felix CrowtherKrystal LawWembley Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001710Edd WhiteheadTbcParkstone/Filey United Kingdom 
RS2001467Donald FrancisLauren FrancisGoring Thames Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001215Murray HampshirePhoebe WarrenNefyn Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200920Oliver AldridgePhoebe ConnellanParkstone Yacht Club/ Middle Nene Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001055George KennedyTBCParkstone Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001527Kevin DruceAlastair WilsonRickmansworth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200297Mark ThomasXxxBroadstairsUnited Kingdom 
RS2001676Paul CullenXxxWeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001433Blythe BerryDilly AllaHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001324Oscar WrightAnnabel FiskItchenor Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001152Jo Tribe TbaBurnham Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS2001695Jamie PopeKitty PopeWhitstableUnited Kingdom 
RS2001631Felix GibbonsOscar GibbonsExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001370Tom DawsonSam NealeDerwent reservoir scUnited Kingdom 
RS200TbdAlice DavisJoey TaylorGreat Moor SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200573Matthew TaylorTBCRoyal Mersey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001515Ben Hutton-PenmanNiamh DaviesRoyal Corinthian Yacht Club/Burnham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200817Sophie RavenTBCExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200356Alex WhitfieldEmma BennettRoyal Western YCUnited Kingdom 
RS200111111Jenny Cropleyxxxxn/aUnited Kingdom 
RS200TbdaEmily DavisNikki taylor Great Moor Sc United Kingdom 
RS2009999William CaigerCaitlin MorleySevenoaksUnited Kingdom 
RS2001127Katie DaviesGrace SummersItchenor United Kingdom 
RS2001691James ShrivesTimothy WillsRNSA and Restronguet SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200tbc2George PotterEllen MainWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001577 Oliver KingZoe NieveenWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200001543Ollie HolmesScott WilkinsonWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001395Nigel BirdAndy BirdRYAUnited Kingdom 
RS200TBCxWillow BlandEmma Mcknight Waldringfield sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001634Cam StewartTBCHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200735Dylan McPhersonDavid McPhersonBurnham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200846Jeremy StephensJames StewartPenzance SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200t.b.cTom CollyerTBCWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001680Rory OdellHenry JamesonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001675James PetersMaddy AndersonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001046Rhys LewisJoe BradleyHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200796Ben SwyerElla VincentQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001540Lee SydenhamMax SydenhamHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200786Oliver DixonMillie Aldridge Royal Hawrich Yacht Club United Kingdom 
RS2001402Ben DeardenAlice CarterYorkshire Dales Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001508Chay TaylorElla PhelpsBurnham sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001080Rose HallamBenjamin MarsdenSt Mawes SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200TBC123Marcus TresslerFaye ChattertonMiddle Nene Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200461Charlotte CoxTBCExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200787Nathan MuggeridgeLeo MuggeridgeWimbleball Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001586Angus Bailey BaileyTBCExe Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001012Freya BlackChris ThomaswpnsaUnited Kingdom 
RS2000000James AbbattMaia HallamUllswater Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
119

ENTERED
119