#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

2-3 October 2021 - Grafham Water SC

Inland Championships 2021

HomeRS800 Northern TourEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub InfoResultsPhotos

Event has ended

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS200 Fleet ( 75)
RS200805Larissa ConnabeerLarissa ConnabeerStoke Gabriel Boating AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS20016Chris WebberNicki WebberPevensey Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001253Tom HirstJoe Sutton-JonesBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200626Will TaylorFiona MulcahyLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001635Andrew BarnettJo LloydIsland Barn RSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001308Mark OakeyJess SmithCardiff bay yacht clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001331Mary HendersonRob AllenSalcombe YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001615Ian MartinTBC BurghfieldUnited Kingdom 
RS200985Flynn DaviesHolly DabsonBurnham Sailing Club/GWSCUnited Kingdom
RS2001643Sam GoultBee NeeFrensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS2001340Edward HarrisMaddie HarrisWaldringfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001628Matt FowlerLynne RatcliffePevensey Bay Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001708Andrew PetersJill PetersQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200719Isabelle FellowsJames DowrickPorthpean SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001527Rheanna PaveyClaudia WilsonRickmansworth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS20099999Rick PerkinsSarah PerkinsWhitstable YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001270Alex SmallwoodCallum FarndenDWSCUnited Kingdom 
RS200740Ben HardenLucy ElleryBurnham sailing club United Kingdom 
RS2001318Andy DavisPippa KilsbySouth StaffsUnited Kingdom 
RS2001395Nigel BirdAndy BirdR Y AUnited Kingdom 
RS2001709Robert RichardsonFaye CaswellRoyal Windermere YC/ Yorkshire Dales SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200728Adam CatlowMartyn CatlowLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001698Tom GoodeyRichard ThomasRoyal Navy SAUnited Kingdom 
RS200891Dan McLeanAvaLeigh and Lowton sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001540Lee SydenhamAnne SydenhamHayling Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001725Nick MarleyIan PeaceIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200964Chris Thomas Verity HopkinsBroadstairsUnited Kingdom 
RS200864Matthew ShorrockJames ClementsonFPSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001617Alex CurtisRaffi GracieRSCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001390syd mcleanStefan WardCMYCUnited Kingdom
RS400 Fleet ( 50)
RS4001516John HobsonMatt ReynoldsNotts CountyUnited Kingdom 
RS4001503Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001284David RyderMichelle RyderIsland BarnUnited Kingdom 
RS4001519Steven BroomfieldJenni Lewis Lymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001505Jack HoldenRob HendersonArun yacht clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001263Dave StocktonSophie StocktonWimbleball SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001479Mick WhitmoreSarah WhitmoreEastbourne Sovereign Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001382Andrew Huntmatt huntEastbourne Soveriegn Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400932Jonathan LyeKaren HaslamNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001509Caroline WhitehouseTrisha ClancyStarcrossUnited Kingdom 
RS4001513neil parkhurstIan ParkhurstBeaver Sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001428Wayne FletcherTBCN/AUnited Kingdom 
RS4001283Chris PicklesMatt SharmanBassenthwaite SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001518Ben WilliamsonCharlie TicehurstRipon SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001465Jon WillarsRyan Willars Welton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001444Chris CattChris MartinNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001493Geoff HoldenBernice HoldenLocks Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001340Stuart HarrisAndrew SticklandBanbury Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matthew SheahanEllie SheahanWarsash SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001123Carl WhiteheadCarol MilnerFiley S.C.United Kingdom 
RS4001272Andy WilcoxHannah WilcoxCam SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001235Sam PickeringEmily HeathChase/Itchenor SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001500Nick CraigTobytasticBurghfield Lee on SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001376Sam KnightChris BownesBartley ScUnited Kingdom 
RS4001492Tom HewitsonJo HewitsonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001316Oliver GrovesSam WallerBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001456Barrie ThorntonNick HuntScaling Dam Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001449Jamie CalderKeith BedboroughDALGETY BAY SAILING CLUBUnited Kingdom 
RS4001053Jamie MorganAnna-Louise GlendenningRutland United Kingdom 
RS4001362thomas parkhurstBen WilletBeaver Sc/Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
RS4001437Danny BoatmanLee BoatmanSunderland Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001460Dave ExleyAlistair CoatesLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001163GREG ALDREDmark hiltonglossop sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001481Howard FarbrotherLouise HOSKENLtscUnited Kingdom 
RS4001051Hazeldine BenGeorge BridgeFrensham Pond Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS800 Fleet ( 50)
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001188Debbie ClarkDaniel GoodmanQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001008Ben PalmerBruna de QueirozHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001203Grace FellTim GrattonBeadnell SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001204Martin OrtonIan BrooksChichester YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001122Tom Bucktrout Dominick Burke GWSCUnited Kingdom
RS8001166Ralph SingletonJames WilkinsonRestronguet S CUnited Kingdom 
RS8001247Paul MolesworthCaroline HarrisStokes BayUnited Kingdom 
RS800846Joshua PoatHattie FieldChew Valley/Emsworth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS8001232Cameron MossDarrol MossLyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800825James CurtisTom WalkerGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
RS8001144Tom MorrisGuy FillmoreHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS800820Bryan OrmondAnna PrescottQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800985Stuart KeeganSophie Johnston DRSCUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
80

ENTERED
75