Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

RS200 Gul RS200 Grand Prix 2010

Final Gul RS200 Grand Prix Results below:
Sailwave results for -

RS200 Gul National Series Overall Results

Overall

Sailed:7, Discards:3, To count:4, Entries:132, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Datchett Parkstone Pwllheli Rutland Eastbourne Exemouth Stokes Bay Total Nett
1st Gold 1323 RYA David Hivey Jane Hivey (133.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (133.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 273.0 5.0
2nd Gold 1088 James Boyce Sam Tozer 4.0 (133.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 (133.0 DNC) (10.0) 287.0 11.0
3rd Gold 1203 Weston SC James Stewart Eluned Jones 3.0 (7.0) (133.0 DNC) 3.0 (133.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 284.0 11.0
4th Gold 617 Burghfield Ian Sharps EllieMarlin 1.0 (133.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 11.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 421.0 22.0
5th Gold 481 Bristol Corinthian YC John Teague Louise Fisher 2.0 (16.0) (133.0 DNC) 7.0 14.0 5.0 (15.0) 192.0 28.0
6th Gold 1301 Bristol Corinthian YC Pete Vincent Tessa Nicholls 6.0 12.0 (133.0 DNC) (15.0) 8.0 10.0 (23.0) 207.0 36.0
7th Gold 566 RNSA Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 11.0 21.0 3.0 2.0 436.0 37.0
8th Gold 626 Burghfield SC Caroline Martin Nick Martin (133.0 DNC) 8.0 (133.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 (133.0 DNC) 13.0 440.0 41.0
9th Gold 1165 Bristol Corinthian YC Sarah Pickard Pete Cruickshank (133.0 DNC) 17.0 (133.0 DNC) 8.0 20.0 7.0 (133.0 DNC) 451.0 52.0
10th Gold 1130 Wembley Rob Janering Ian Lill 18.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 16.0 17.0 6.0 (133.0 DNC) 456.0 57.0
11th Silver 1419 Burghfield Toby Ashton Rachel Ashton 30.0 (133.0 DNC) 5.0 20.0 10.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 464.0 65.0
12th Gold 1010 Downs SC Steve Restall Judy Restall 17.0 22.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 13.0 (133.0 DNC) 14.0 465.0 66.0
13th Silver 1285 Bristol Corinthian YC Paul Teague Pat Teague (26.0) 25.0 (133.0 DNC) 19.0 (133.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 373.0 81.0
14th Silver 584 Burghfield SC Paul Whitbread Neil Hayes 15.0 14.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 23.0 (133.0 DNC) 30.0 481.0 82.0
15th Silver 993 BCYC Liz Teague Darren McNamara 23.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 29.0 (133.0 DNC) 9.0 31.0 491.0 92.0
16th Gold 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Juliet Charles 9.0 2.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 3.0 546.0 147.0
17th Gold 1325 Bristol Corinthian YC Charlotte Savage M.J. Gifford (133.0 DNC) 3.0 (133.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 550.0 151.0
18th Gold 1382 Hayling Island SC Tom Morris Emma Porteous (133.0 DNC) 4.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 15.0 133.0 DNC 9.0 560.0 161.0
19th Silver 831 Thomas Wright Helen Wightman 16.0 (133.0 DNC) 8.0 (133.0 DNC) 7.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 563.0 164.0
20th Silver 1411 Delph SC Adam McGovern Jonny McGovern 27.0 10.0 13.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 582.0 183.0
21st Silver 825 Burghfield SC Rosie Brearley Tom Brearley 25.0 23.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 35.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 615.0 216.0
22nd Gold 1029 Burghfield SC Christian Humphrey Noelle Vidal 43.0 30.0 (133.0 DNC) 13.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 618.0 219.0
23rd Silver 1321 Itchenor SC Micky Boughton Mike Wood 34.0 27.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 32.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 625.0 226.0
24th Bronze 1036 Deben Yacht Club Robert Poole Joe Adams 44.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 28.0 25.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 629.0 230.0
25th Bronze 1343 Litteton SC Tim Lewis Elliot Lewis 41.0 37.0 (133.0 DNC) 33.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 643.0 244.0
26th Gold 725 Carsington Sailing Club Matt Jenkins Emma Jenkins (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 676.0 277.0
27th Gold 1178 Wembley Steve Janering Marianthe Evangelidis 10.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 9.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 684.0 285.0
28th Gold 900 Royal Highland YC Hamish Calder Severine Rees-Jones (133.0 DNC) 13.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 9.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 687.0 288.0
29th Gold 7 Royal Navy S.A. Ian Pickard Lucy Matthews (133.0 DNC) 6.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 19.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 690.0 291.0
30th Silver 1388 Stewartby Sailing Club Emma Daniels Will Daniels (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 12.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 17.0 133.0 DNC 694.0 295.0
31st Silver 1117 HISC Henry Maxfield Eddie Glennie (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 24.0 133.0 DNC 11.0 133.0 DNC 700.0 301.0
32nd Gold 766 Itchenor SC Hary Roome Prue Roome (133.0 DNC) 15.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 20.0 700.0 301.0
33rd 345 Paarkstone YC Karen Baker Karen Falcon (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 16.0 133.0 DNC 19.0 700.0 301.0
34th 1350 Paul Childs Clare Best 14.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 22.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 701.0 302.0
35th Silver 760 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Neil Barret Sophie Jones 28.0 (133.0 DNC) 9.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 702.0 303.0
36th Silver 1389 St Catherine, Jersey Paul Lewis Katie Nichel 19.0 20.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 704.0 305.0
37th 953 Juliet Charles Lina Haines (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 23.0 24.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 712.0 313.0
38th 1023 Steven Greaves Helen Farr 32.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 18.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 715.0 316.0
39th 792 Maria Walsh Peter Bentley 31.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 22.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 718.0 319.0
40th 1295 Datchet Kevin Druce Fenella Williams 33.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 26.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 724.0 325.0
41st Bronze 541 Weir Wood SC Jonathan Coate Rachel Ashton 46.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 14.0 133.0 DNC 725.0 326.0
42nd 589 Matthew Dry Hannah sandstrom 40.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 21.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 726.0 327.0
43rd 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Thomas Wilson 38.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 27.0 730.0 331.0
44th 537 Frensham Pond SC Clive Eplett Alec Young (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 31.0 133.0 DNC 36.0 732.0 333.0
45th Silver 640 Burghfield SC Katherine Lovering Helen Winward 37.0 32.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 734.0 335.0
46th Bronze 593 Parkstone YC Chris Bower Nina Dorden 42.0 33.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 740.0 341.0
47th 1330 Pete Haddrell Flea Haddrell 47.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 33.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 745.0 346.0
48th Gold 1424 HISC James Peters Alan Roberts (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 1.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 799.0 400.0
49th Gold 1231 Wier Wood SC David Giles Fiona Clark (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 2.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 800.0 401.0
50th 1313 RYA Steve Dunn Sheena Craig (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 3.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 801.0 402.0
51st Gold 988 Burghfield Chris Martin Katharine Lovering (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 3.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 801.0 402.0
52nd Gold 785 Exe SC Alex Horlock Ed Pearce (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 4.0 133.0 DNC 802.0 403.0
53rd 1393 Highcliffe/Exeter Uni James Rusden Will Rusden (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 4.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 802.0 403.0
54th G 617 RYA Andrew Walsh Nicky Macgregor (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 5.0 803.0 404.0
55th Gold 1023 Rickmansworth SC Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards (133.0 DNC) 5.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 803.0 404.0
56th 1276 Oxford Sailing Club Maria Stanley Dyfrig Mon 5.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 803.0 404.0
57th G 1179 Bath Uni Sam Littlejohn Marian the Evangelidis (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 6.0 804.0 405.0
58th G 940 Island Barn SC Dicken McClean Becky Hyde (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 7.0 805.0 406.0
59th Gold 487 Guinea Yacht Club Dave Steed Sarah Hornby (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 7.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 805.0 406.0
60th 1146 Matt Greenfield Charlotte Savage 7.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 805.0 406.0
61st G 533 Oxford SC Dave Royse Nikki Russell (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 8.0 806.0 407.0
62nd Silver 1087 Broadstairs YC Tim Ellis Lucy Preston (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 8.0 133.0 DNC 806.0 407.0
63rd 962 Andrew Peters Geraldine Peters 8.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 806.0 407.0
64th Gold 861 Parkstone YC Duncan Glen Ashley Dunford (133.0 DNC) 9.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 807.0 408.0
65th Silver 951 Budworth Martin Joesbury Sian Joesbury (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 10.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 808.0 409.0
66th S 1327 Hayling Island SC Oliver Dix Kate Allan (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 11.0 809.0 410.0
67th Silver 721 Draycote Water A Fry C Fry (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 11.0 (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 809.0 410.0
68th Silver 908 Derwent SC Martin Boatman Samantha Murphy (133.0 DNC) 11.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 809.0 410.0
69th 487 Netley SC Daniel Holman Sarah Hornby 11.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 809.0 410.0
70th S 834 Wembley SC Andrew Gill Ian Gill (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 12.0 810.0 411.0
71st 1350 Island Barn SC Ben Palmer Konrad Weaver (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 12.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 810.0 411.0
72nd Gold 865 Parkstone YC Steve Davis Kate Davis (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 12.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 810.0 411.0
73rd 1289 Littleton Patch Fillery Caroline Scutt 12.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 810.0 411.0
74th Silver 609 Exe SC Rosie Sands Jordan Trick (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 13.0 133.0 DNC 811.0 412.0
75th 753 Hector Cisneros Ben Cisneros 13.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 811.0 412.0
76th Bronze 580 Exe SC James Payne George Payne (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 15.0 133.0 DNC 813.0 414.0
77th G 593 Parkstone YC Edd Whitehead Karen Falcon (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 16.0 814.0 415.0
78th Bronze 1269 RTYC Will Hussey Erin Clark (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 16.0 133.0 DNC 814.0 415.0
79th S 971 Felpham SC Guy Mayger Ross Mayger (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 17.0 815.0 416.0
80th 1059 Weston SC Tom Hebbert Joanne Bailey (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 17.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 815.0 416.0
81st G 1170 Royal Lymington SC Nick Cherry Charlotte Lawrence (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 18.0 816.0 417.0
82nd Bronze 1266 Exe SC Martin Lilley George Melbourne (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 18.0 133.0 DNC 816.0 417.0
83rd 1412 Budworth SC Alex Taylor Sam Lones (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 18.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 816.0 417.0
84th Gold 1157 Parkstone YC Joshua Flack Tom Brophy (133.0 DNC) 18.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 816.0 417.0
85th Bronze 408 Paignton Ollie Wright Greg Wright (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 19.0 133.0 DNC 817.0 418.0
86th Silver 1336 Weston SC Roy NcCubbin Kirsty McSeveney (133.0 DNC) 19.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 817.0 418.0
87th Bronze 1206 Exe SC Chris James Annabel Waddington (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 20.0 133.0 DNC 818.0 419.0
88th 1264 Chipstead SC Simon Gillow Fiona Brett 20.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 818.0 419.0
89th S 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli Jo Lloyd (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 21.0 819.0 420.0
90th Gold 617 Burghfield SC Ally Martin Ellie Martin (133.0 DNC) 21.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 819.0 420.0
91st 1336 Roy McCubbin Kirsty McSeveney 21.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 819.0 420.0
92nd U 558 Stokes Bay SC & RNSA Guy Brearey Alice Moore (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 22.0 820.0 421.0
93rd 1236 Carl Mayhew Phil Lewis 22.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 820.0 421.0
94th S 566 RNSA Richie Bailey Tracey Bailey (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 24.0 822.0 423.0
95th Silver 472 RYA Ian Mills Claire Mills (133.0 DNC) 24.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 822.0 423.0
96th 854 Oxford Sailing Club Ben Ainsworth Imogen Stanley 24.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 822.0 423.0
97th 1164 Burghfield SC Emma Johnson Karen Falcon (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 25.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 823.0 424.0
98th S 1128 Weirwood SC Matt Giles Charlie Cotter (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 26.0 824.0 425.0
99th Bronze 1019 Royal Harwich YC James Williams Steven Clayton (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 26.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 824.0 425.0
100th Silver 1392 Penarth YC Thomas Atkin Mike Porter (133.0 DNC) 26.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 824.0 425.0
101st 941 Bexhill SC Mike Chapman Alex Porter (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 27.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 825.0 426.0
102nd Bronze 499 Middle Nene SC Rob Ashman Sarah Long (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 27.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 825.0 426.0
103rd B 1144 Wembley SC John Gill Judy Faulds (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 28.0 826.0 427.0
104th 863 Derwnet SC Dan Perry Jo Kermer (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 28.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 826.0 427.0
105th Silver 969 Parkstone YC Denis Brophy Simon Flack (133.0 DNC) 28.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 826.0 427.0
106th S 789 Stokes Bay SC Henry Rees Rachel Cherry (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 29.0 827.0 428.0
107th 307 Parkstone SC Peter Eyre Caroline Eyre (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 29.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 827.0 428.0
108th Bronze 541 Weston SC Jonny Coate Kate Phillips (133.0 DNC) 29.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 827.0 428.0
109th 1353 Littleton/East Lothian Yacht Club Fiona Hall Jo LLoyd 29.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 827.0 428.0
110th 1000 Oxford SC Suzy Russell Nikki Russell (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 30.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 828.0 429.0
111th Bronze 1171 Alton Water SC Alice Brotchie Jane Turner (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 30.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 828.0 429.0
112th Bronze 1290 Royal Harwich YC James Clayton Thea Crawshaw (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 31.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 829.0 430.0
113th Bronze 488 Weir Wood SC Martin Pascoe Julie Pascoe (133.0 DNC) 31.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 829.0 430.0
114th B 1069 Lee-on-Solent SC Neil Bevington Sarah Kingston (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 32.0 830.0 431.0
115th Bronze 1154 Alton Water Chris Tuppen Debbie Tuppen (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 32.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 830.0 431.0
116th S 1000 Bewl Valley SC Chloe Martin Suzy Russell (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 33.0 831.0 432.0
117th B 639 Frensham Pond SC Stefan Bennett Phil Kahane (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 34.0 832.0 433.0
118th 1149 Saundersfoot James Hayden Katie Bower (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 34.0 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 832.0 433.0
119th Bronze 519 Weir Wood SC Janine Blundel Mo Fitzpatrick (133.0 DNC) 34.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 832.0 433.0
120th B 1122 Llandegfedd SC Martyn Peters Annette Billson (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 35.0 833.0 434.0
121st Bronze 1361 Bristol Corinthian YC Julian Sawyer Lynn Sawyer (133.0 DNC) 35.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 833.0 434.0
122nd 1150 Castaways David Beaney Maggie Beaney 35.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 833.0 434.0
123rd Bronze 1132 Parkstone YC Peter Loretto Naomi Flack (133.0 DNC) 36.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 834.0 435.0
124th 1263 Julian Bradley Lil Bates 36.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 834.0 435.0
125th B 796 RNSA Stuart Baum Jonathan Cooper (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 37.0 835.0 436.0
126th Bronze 993 Bristol Corinthian YC Darren McNamara George Bell (133.0 DNC) 38.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 836.0 437.0
127th Bronze 460 Itchenor/Keyhaven YC Andrew Handasyde-Dick Katie Handasyde-Dick (133.0 DNC) 39.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 837.0 438.0
128th 295 Warsash SC Tim Norris Mat Norris 39.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 837.0 438.0
129th Bronze 1396 Parkstone YC Ian Sargeant Marielaure Clarke (133.0 DNC) 40.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 838.0 439.0
130th 1388 Will Daniels Emma Daniels 45.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 843.0 444.0
131st 717 Datchet Julia Rennie Suzzanna Rennie 48.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 846.0 447.0
132nd 1397 James Farquharson Elaine Farquharson 49.0 (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) (133.0 DNC) 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 133.0 DNC 847.0 448.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com